Website Manager

Discovery Youth Soccer League

Fall Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022WSA Dragons- Overman(ESA) RALEY 9:00AM - 10:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/10/2022WSA Wolves- Dierkes(ESA) HALLEY10:00AM - 11:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/10/2022WSA Ninjas- Fumagalli(ESA) RABE11:00AM - 12:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/10/2022(ESA) REITZ(ESA) DEASON12:00PM - 1:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/10/2022(ESA) BRADLEY(ESA) BAGWELL 1:00PM - 2:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/10/2022CFC-BLUE(ESA) SEPER 2:00PM - 3:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
09/17/2022CFC-BLUE(ESA) HALLEY10:00AM - 11:00AMMinnie HaHa Park (Sunset Hills) / Field 1
09/17/2022(ESA) RUDOLPH(ESA) RALEY11:00AM - 12:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/17/2022(ESA) RABEWSA Dragons- Overman12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/17/2022(ESA) DEASONWSA Wolves- Dierkes 1:00PM - 2:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/17/2022(ESA) BRADLEYWSA Ninjas- Fumagalli 2:00PM - 3:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/24/2022CFC-BLUE(ESA) RALEY10:00AM - 11:00AMMinnie HaHa Park (Sunset Hills) / Field 1
09/24/2022(ESA) RUDOLPH(ESA) SEPER11:00AM - 12:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/24/2022(ESA) HALLEYWSA Dragons- Overman12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/24/2022(ESA) RABEWSA Wolves- Dierkes 1:00PM - 2:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/24/2022(ESA) DEASONWSA Ninjas- Fumagalli 2:00PM - 3:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
09/24/2022(ESA) BAGWELL(ESA) REITZ 3:00PM - 4:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/01/2022WSA Ninjas- Fumagalli(ESA) HALLEY 9:00AM - 10:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/01/2022CFC-BLUE(ESA) RUDOLPH 9:00AM - 10:00AMMinnie HaHa Park (Sunset Hills) / Field 1
10/01/2022WSA Dragons- Overman(ESA) SEPER11:00AM - 12:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/01/2022(ESA) BRADLEY(ESA) REITZ 1:00PM - 2:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/03/2022(ESA) DEASON(ESA) BAGWELL 6:00PM - 7:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/07/2022WSA Wolves- DierkesWSA Dragons- Overman 6:30PM - 7:30PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2A
10/08/2022CFC-BLUEWSA Ninjas- Fumagalli 9:00AM - 10:00AMMinnie HaHa Park (Sunset Hills) / Field 1
10/08/2022(ESA) BRADLEY(ESA) RALEY11:00AM - 12:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/08/2022(ESA) HALLEY(ESA) DEASON12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/08/2022(ESA) REITZ(ESA) RABE 3:00PM - 4:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/09/2022(ESA) BAGWELL(ESA) RUDOLPH 1:00PM - 2:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/09/2022(ESA) RALEY(ESA) REITZ 4:00PM - 5:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/09/2022(ESA) SEPER(ESA) BRADLEY 5:00PM - 6:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/09/2022(ESA) RABECFC-BLUE 6:00PM - 7:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/15/2022WSA Dragons- Overman(ESA) BRADLEY 9:00AM - 10:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/15/2022WSA Wolves- Dierkes(ESA) RUDOLPH10:00AM - 11:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/15/2022(ESA) HALLEY(ESA) RALEY 2:00PM - 3:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/15/2022(ESA) BAGWELL(ESA) RABE 3:00PM - 4:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/16/2022WSA Ninjas- Fumagalli(ESA) SEPER 3:00PM - 4:00PMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/16/2022(ESA) REITZ(ESA) RUDOLPH 3:00PM - 4:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) SEPER(ESA) HALLEY12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) DEASONCFC-BLUE12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 8
10/22/2022(ESA) REITZWSA Ninjas- Fumagalli 1:00PM - 2:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) RABE(ESA) RUDOLPH 2:00PM - 3:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) BAGWELLCFC-BLUE 3:00PM - 4:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) DEASONWSA Dragons- Overman 4:00PM - 5:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/22/2022(ESA) BRADLEYWSA Wolves- Dierkes 5:00PM - 6:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/23/2022WSA Wolves- Dierkes(ESA) RALEY 4:00PM - 5:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/23/2022(ESA) SEPER(ESA) BAGWELL 5:00PM - 6:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 8
10/29/2022WSA Ninjas- FumagalliWSA Wolves- Dierkes 9:00AM - 10:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/29/2022WSA Dragons- Overman(ESA) REITZ10:00AM - 11:00AMWashington (LAKEVIEW SOCCER COMPLEX) / Field 2B
10/29/2022(ESA) RALEY(ESA) RABE11:00AM - 12:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/29/2022(ESA) DEASON(ESA) SEPER12:00PM - 1:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/29/2022(ESA) RUDOLPH(ESA) BRADLEY 1:00PM - 2:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7
10/29/2022(ESA) BAGWELL(ESA) HALLEY 2:00PM - 3:00PMLions Park (Eureka) / Field 7

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Discovery Youth Soccer League

 
   

Email: [email protected]

Discovery Youth Soccer League

 
   

Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Discovery Youth Soccer League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login